Candidate (Party) | |
---|---|
House District 06 | Aaron Clausen (Republican) Tomi Strock (Republican) |
House District 62 | Edis Allen (Republican) Kevin Campbell (Republican) |
Senate District 02 | Brian Boner (Republican) |
Candidate (Party) | |
---|---|
01-01 Man | Robert Russell (Republican) Ty Etchemendy (Republican) |
01-01 Woman | Gayle Dickau (Republican) |
02-01 Man | |
02-01 Woman | |
02-02 Man | Marlin D. Anderson (Republican) Robert Clausen (Republican) |
02-02 Woman | Becky Moore Costantino (Republican) Linda L. Anderson (Republican) |
03-01 Man | Robert Winney (Republican) |
03-01 Woman | Vickie Winney (Republican) |
04-04 Man | Colt Rodeman (Republican) |
04-04 Woman | Dixie J Huxtable (Republican) Rikki R Horr (Republican) |
06-06 Man | Joe Benedetta (Republican) Stan Mitchem (Republican) |
06-06 Woman | Candy Benedetta (Republican) Karen J. Mitchem (Republican) |
07-07 Man | John T. Leman (Republican) |
07-07 Woman | Sibylle Strock Smith (Republican) |
08-08 Man | J. D. Mathis III (Republican) Larry Cundall (Republican) |
08-08 Woman | Donna Mathis (Republican) |
09-01 Man | Tyler Tille (Republican) |
09-01 Woman | Jordann Tille (Republican) |
09-02 Man | Edis Allen (Republican) Kevin Campbell (Republican) |
09-02 Woman | Kimberly Taylor (Republican) |
10-10 Man | Brad Boner (Republican) |
10-10 Woman | McKenna Smith (Republican) |
11-11 Man | |
11-11 Woman | |
13-01 Man | |
13-01 Woman | |
13-13 Man | George P. Etchemendy (Republican) |
13-13 Woman | |
20-20 Man | Brady Vollman (Republican) |
20-20 Woman | Roni Vollman (Republican) |
23-01 Man | Rod Lebert (Republican) |
23-01 Woman | |
23-02 Man | James “Jim” Creaser (Republican) Lance V. Orner Jr. (Republican) |
23-02 Woman | Barbara Dilts (Republican) Mari Jane Orner (Republican) |
23-03 Man | Brian A. Rossignol (Republican) |
23-03 Woman | Jean Plumb (Republican) |
23-04 Man | Bruce A. Jones (Republican) James K Shillenn (Republican) John Rabun (Republican) |
23-04 Woman | Kathryn Skuza (Republican) Rhonda Dilts (Republican) |
23-05 Man | |
23-05 Woman | |
23-06 Man | Joel Schell (Republican) |
23-06 Woman | Mary Schell (Republican) |
Municipality | Candidate (Party) | |
---|---|---|
City Council | Douglas | Matt Schmidt Ron McNare |
City Council Unexpired | Douglas | Josh Valk |
Mayor | Douglas | Kim Pexton |
Town Council | Rolling Hills | Donna Weaver |
Town Council | Lost Springs | |
Town Council | Glenrock | Margaret Nunn Russ Dalgarn |
Town Council Unexpired | Lost Springs |
WY Vote is committed to ensuring all Wyoming voters have easy access to accurate information needed to successfully participate as an informed voter in every election. Whether an election covers federal, state, county or local offices and ballot initiatives, each opportunity to vote ensures our values and beliefs are considered in laws and policies at each level.